Group Fitness Schedule

 

Fall GX Schedule Session II

Oct 17th - Dec 3rd

Class Descriptions

 

MONDAY

TIME

CLASS

INSTRUCTOR

LOCATION

 

6:30-7:30am

Indoor Rowing

Ryan

MAC Rowing Room

Sign Up HERE

12:15-1:00pm

Spin

Lindsay

Spin Room

Sign Up HERE

5:30-6:30pm

Spin

Amanda

Spin Room

Sign Up HERE

5:30-6:30pm

Zumba®

Kailee

Small GX Room

Sign Up HERE

5:30-6:30pm

BODYPUMP

Karey

Large GX Room

Sign Up HERE

5:30-6:30pm

Aquafit

Sarah

Pool

Sign Up HERE

5:30-6:30pm

SwimX

Jessica O

Pool - Lap Lanes

Sign Up HERE

6:45-7:45pm

Spin/Sculpt

Brianna

Spin Room

Sign Up HERE

6:45-7:45pm

BODYCOMBAT

Blake

Large GX Room

Sign Up HERE

8:00-9:00pm

Yoga

Madison

Large GX Room

Sign Up HERE

 

TUESDAY

Time

Class

Instructor

Location

 

6:30-7:30am

BODYPUMP

Abi

Large GX Room

Sign Up HERE

6:30-7:30am

SwimX

Jessica G

Pool - Lap Lanes

Sign Up HERE

12:15-12:50pm

Stretch/Flex

Betty

Small GX Room

Sign Up HERE

12:15-1:15pm

BODYCOMBAT

Scarlett

Large GX Room

Sign Up HERE

5:30-6:30pm

Fitness 50+

Michelle

Large GX Room

Sign Up HERE

5:30-6:30pm

Indoor Rowing

Konstantine

MAC Rowing Room

Sign Up HERE

6:45-7:45pm

Spin

Amanda

Spin room

Sign Up HERE

6:45-7:45pm

STRONG by Zumba®

Kailee

Large GX Room

Sign Up HERE

8:00-9:00pm

Yoga

Jenny S

Large GX Room

Sign Up HERE

 

WEDNESDAY

Time

Class

Instructor

Location

 

6:30-7:30am

Spin

Brooke

Spin Room

Sign Up HERE

12:15-1:15pm

BODYPUMP

Abi

Large GX Room

Sign Up HERE

4:15-5:15pm

Pilates

Jenny H

Small GX Room

Sign Up HERE

5:30-6:30pm

BODYCOMBAT

Blake

Large GX Room

Sign Up HERE

5:30-6:30pm

Aquafit

Callie

Pool

Sign Up HERE

5:30-6:30pm

SwimX

Jessica O

Pool - Lap Lanes

Sign Up HERE

5:30-6:30pm

Spin

Karey

Spin Room

Sign Up HERE

6:45-7:45pm

Zumba®

Kailee

Large GX Room

Sign Up HERE

 

THURSDAY

Time

Class

Instructor

Location

 

6:30-7:30am

SwimX

Jessica G

Pool - Lap Lanes

Sign Up HERE

12:15-1:15pm

BODYCOMBAT

Scarlett

Small GX Room

Sign Up HERE

12:15-1:15pm

BODYPUMP

Abi

Large GX Room

Sign Up HERE

5:30-6:30pm

BODYPUMP

Karey

Large GX Room

Sign Up HERE

6:45-7:45pm

BODYCOMBAT

Blake

Large GX Room

Sign Up HERE

8:00-9:00pm

Zumba®

Allissa D

Large GX Room

Sign Up HERE

 

FRIDAY

Time

Class

Instructor

Location

 

12:15-1:00pm

BODYPUMP™

Laura

Large GX Room

Sign Up HERE

 

SUNDAY

Time

Class

Instructor

Location

 

6:45-7:45pm

Zumba®

Allissa D

Large GX Room

Sign Up HERE

8:00-9:00pm

Yoga

Madison

Large GX Room

Sign Up HERE