Section Menu

VEP Graduates

CLASS OF 2014

Dr. Glenda K. Alexander, U.S. Navy - Cordova, Tennessee
C. Nathan Breard, U.S. Army - Midland, Georgia
Linda Chopfield, U.S. Navy - Orlando, Florida
Glenn Dale Gordon, U.S. Army - Atlanta, Georgia
Ronnie Harper, U.S. Army - Macon, Georgia
Annalyn Jones, U.S. Army - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Courtney R. Lewis, U.S. Army - Nashville, Tennessee
Raul Maria, U.S. Army - Olympia, Washington
Peter R. Moore, U.S. Army - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Monroe Ratchford, U.S. Air Force - Dumfries, Virginia
Shannon Reckner, U.S. Navy - Old Chatham, New York
Jannett Seabrooks, U.S. Army - Savannah, Georgia
Glen Shackley, U.S. Army - Angels Camp, California
Selena Simmons, U.S. Air Force - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
John C. Smith, Jr., U.S. Air Force - Nashville, Tennessee
Traci D. Williams, U.S. Marine Corps - Jacksonville, Florida
Michael Wilson, U.S. Army - McAllen, Texas
 

CLASS OF 2013

Elizabeth Beske, U.S. Navy - Apex, North Carolina
Jeremey Chapin, U.S. Army - Signal Mountain, Tennessee
Eric DeGrave, U.S. Army - Athens, Tennessee
Fyke Fisher, U.S. Air Force - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Kim Horton, U.S. Navy - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Shawneen Kelly, U.S. Army - Murfreesboro, Tennessee
Terry Krips, U.S. Army & Air National Guard - Maryville, Tennessee
Steven Lopez, U.S. Navy - Elmhurst, Illinois
Corey Mingo, U.S. Army - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Joe Moore, U.S. Navy - Flippin, Arkansas
Victor Nassar, U.S. Army - Laredo, Texas
Valentin Rojas, U.S. Air Force - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Beau Sidell, U.S. Air Force - Boulder, Colorado
Shawn Soleimani, U.S. Navy - Carlsbad, California
Mike Wann, U.S. Marine Corps - Chattanooga, Tennessee
F. Carter Wexler, U.S. Navy - Ringgold, Georgia
Bret Wyont, U.S. Air Force - Taylor, Utah
 

CLASS OF 2012

Sal Cariglio, U.S. Air Force - Sandy Springs, Georgia
Christian Davis, U.S. Army -Knoxville, Tennessee
Wayne Faunteroy, U.S. Marine Corps - Flintstone, Georgia
Paul Hall, U.S. Navy - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Eziekel Jones, U.S. Air Force - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Mark Kidwell, U.S. Army - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Michael W. Light, U.S. Army - Knoxville, Tennessee
Dave Marston, U.S. Navy - Doylestown, Pennsylvania
Bret Moldenhauer, U.S. Army - Lookout Mountain, Tennessee
Thomas Ragland, U.S. Army - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Jeff Santaite, U.S. Navy - Ringgold, Georgia
Henry Stockman, U.S. Marine Corps - Chattanooga, Tennessee
Jarrett Worley, U.S. Army - Signal Mountain, Tennessee
Charles Wright, U.S. Navy - Pell City, Alabama
©