Group Fitness Schedule

 

  *NO CLASSES Monday Jan. 16th

Printable Schedule

Class Descriptions

MONDAY

   

Time

Class

Instructor

Location

6:30-7:30am

BODYPUMP Gennifer Large GX Room

12:00-1:00pm

Spin/Sculpt

Lindsay

Spin Room

4:15-5:15pm

Yoga

Ashley E

Small GX Room

5:30-6:30pm

Zumba®

Kailee

Small GX Room

5:30-6:30pm

BODYPUMP

Ashley W

Large GX Room

5:30-6:30pm

Spin

Amanda

Spin Room

6:45-7:45pm

Rock Bottom

Tari

Small GX Room

6:45-7:45pm

Yoga

Jenny S

Large GX Room

6:45-7:45pm

Spin

Brianna

Spin Room

8:00-9:00pm

Zumba®

Lisa

Large GX Room

 

TUESDAY

Time

Class

Instructor

Location

6:30-7:30am

AM Mayhem

Bradley

Small GX Room

6:30-7:30am

BODYPUMP

Tari

Large GX Room

6:30-7:30am

Spin

Gennifer

Spin Room

4:15-5:15pm

Yoga

Jamie

Small GX Room

5:30-6:30pm

Aqua Fit

Pam

Pool

5:30-6:30pm

Fitness 50+

Jamie

Small GX Room

5:30-6:30pm

Zumba®

Kailee

Large GX Room

5:30-6:30pm

Spin

Rachel

Spin Room

6:45-7:45pm

BODYPUMP

Sarah

Large GX Room

9:15-10:15pm

Night Owl Yoga

Sarah

Large GX Room

 

WEDNESDAY

Time

Class

Instructor

Location

6:30-7:30am

BODYPUMP

Gennifer

Large GX Room

12:15-12:50pm

Stretch/Flex

Betty

Small GX Room

12:15-1:15pm

BODYPUMP

Scarlett

Large GX Room

5:30-6:30pm

Pilates

Jenny H

Small GX Room

5:30-6:30pm

Kettlebells

Bradley

Large GX Room

5:30-6:30pm

Spin

Amanda W

Spin Room

6:45-7:45pm

Cardio & Core

Tari

Small GX Room

6:45-7:45pm

Zumba®

Lisa

Large GX Room

8:00-9:00pm

Meditation Yoga

Laura

Large GX Room

 

THURSDAY

Time

Class

Instructor

Location

6:30-7:30am

BODYPUMP

Tari

Large GX Room

12:15-1:15pm

BODYPUMP

Ashley W

Large GX Room

4:15-5:15pm

Yoga

Laura

Small GX Room

5:30-6:30pm

Aqua Fit

Taylor

Pool

5:30-6:30pm

Spin/Sculpt

Brianna

Spin Room

6:45-7:45pm

Beast Body

Bradley

Large GX Room

8:00-9:00pm

Night Owl Yoga

Sarah

Large GX Room

 

FRIDAY

Time

Class

Instructor

Location

12:15-1:15pm

BODYPUMP

Scarlett

Large GX Room